Genesis Lopez (aka Miss Genii) is one of the hottest Instagram girls

Miss Genii has a body that stuns everyone who looks at her pictures. Her figure is amazingly attractive and is a scene that you won’t be able to forget.

Genesis Lopez

She is a full-time model, athlete, and entrepreneur.

Genesis Lopez

Growing up in sunny South Florida, she spends most of her time at the beach and enjoying time with my friends and family!

Genesis Lopez

She used to be a professional mangaka and she drew for Japanese comic books, but now only do it as a hobby. She loves reptiles, frogs and cats the most and have devoted much of her time to them through personal studying and volunteering.

Genesis Lopez

She has a very particular body with a decidedly pronounced butt. We can not say that it is not terribly sexy, as confirmed by her success on social networks.

Genesis Lopez

Real name

Her true name is Genesis Lopez.

Genesis Lopez

Age

She was born July 16, 1992.

Genesis Lopez

Height Weight

Height: 1.54 m
Weight: 50 kg

Genesis Lopez

Shop

She has also an official website, where you can also find a shop where you can buy a lot of Miss Genii branded products.

Genesis Lopez

Youtube

Genesis is now one of the most popular and popular models. There are lots of videos on Youtube that enhance her voluptuous body.

Genesis Lopez

Instagram

She has a huge following on Instagram with more than 3 million followers. For getting a close look at her visit her Instagram Profile.

Find out here the Instagram 15 sexiest girls.